Dr. Dale John Krumrai
Last updated: Dec 22, 2012

Dr. Dale J. Krumrai

  • Gender: Male
  • Experience: 32 years
  • Graduated from: National College Of Chiropractic
  • Graduation year: 1989
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1871662874

Dr. Dale J. Krumrai B.S., D.C.

Chiropractor

He is located at 415 South Wisconsin Avenue in Pulaski, WI 54162. Can help patients with the following: Arthritis, Fibromyalgia, Headache, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain, Whiplash. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1871662874. Appointment can be made via the phone number (920) 822-5441.

Conditions treated

Dr. Dale John Krumrai, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Dale J. Krumrai.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Procedures Performed by Dr. Dale J. Krumrai

Insurances Accepted by Dr. Dale J. Krumrai

  1. Medicare

Studies

NATIONAL COLLEGE OF CHIROPRACTIC

Graduated in 1989

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Dr. Michael F. Garger
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 120 West Old Country Road Hicksville, 11801, NY
Dr. Michael Covington
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3907 Creekside Loop Suite 100 Yakima, 98902, WA
Dr. Mandi Lynne Miedema
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 142 11605 Meridian Market View Falcon, 80831, CO
Dr. Haydn Burk Powell
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite B 803 West Highway 32 Salem, 65560, MO
Dr. Ellery Raymond Anderson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 23 West Vine Street Sullivan, 63080, MO
Dr. Michael Robert Barone
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1700 Dixwell Avenue Hamden, 6514, CT
Dr. Tonya Louise Boeckenhauer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 741 Pinnacle Drive Papillion, 68046, NE
Dr. Troy Moore
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 4 2711 West 63rd Street Davenport, 52806, IA
Dr. Marshall Dean Webster
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1478 Southwest Sisters Welcome Road Lake City, 32025, FL
Dr. Jorge Alberto Campos
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2636 16th Street Moline, 61265, IL

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Dale John Krumrai accept patients with Medicare?

Yes, Dr. Dale John Krumrai accepts patients with Medicare.

What conditions does Dr. Dale John Krumrai treat?

Dr. Dale John Krumrai provides treatment for Arthritis, Fibromyalgia, Headache, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain, Whiplash. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Dale John Krumrai?

Dr. Dale John Krumrai's office is located at 415 South Wisconsin Avenue in Pulaski, WI 54162.